Saturday, 14 February 2009

My latest story...

Haha... Actually, there got nothing to be write but, since I left this blog a quite long time for sure there are a lot of thing happen... But let the pass thing pass... hahaha.....

Last 2 days was my mom's birthday... huhu..

Happy Birthday Mom...

Luv U So Much...

Whenever I think back, I feel like I wanna go back home la... Aduss.. (Omesick ker???)
Hahaha...

I goes to the UPM this morning to attend a Physical Education Conference...
It is an intersting conference with a lot of thing can be done there.
We also listern to the presentation by a Foreign Lecturer from Singapore...
I think that their country is quite fast in teaching the PE...
huhu...It awaken my interest to teach PE... but the question is... Can We teach in a foreign country????hahaha....

Oklah...I juz want to cover my sadness towards the leaving friends of mine to the other country...
Hope to see them again after two years...
I'm so sorry for those that I didn't sent to KLIA...
Hope our relationship will never end....

Bye2 my friends...
Gud Luck and Take a Very Gud Care in foreign country...
Gonna Miss U all So Much...

Friday, 6 February 2009

Happy Birthday...

For those who celebrate birthday today I wish u all a Very Happy Birthday...

Today is my beloved father birthday...

Happy Birthday Daddy...

Wish U All the Best In The World and Everafter...

May Allah Bless U Always...

Sending Them...

I juz came back from KLIA to meet all the Marjonian Cohort 5 that fly tonight... their flight was at 11.55pm...goes there by bus with some of my college mates... juz 40 of us who goes there to send em' via IPBA bus...

With tears and and hug we leaves them to reach their ambition to study overseas...
I'm a bit lucky coz I got no girlfriend who will fly to other country(I didn't have a special girlfriend ya)...so, I won't feel very sad and down...

and, what regret me a lot is... until the last time we see each other, I didn't says or speak anything towards her...(lemme keep it myself)...what can I say is juz GUD LUCK MY FRIENDS...

We'll meet again after two years...

Tuesday, 3 February 2009

P.S. I Love You...


Haha... Finally I bought it...
Now I'm gonna read it...
but it seems like I'm to tired to read it...
Postpone it jer la...

I've watched the muvee already...
So, It's the time for me to read it...

Cecilia Ahern...
I love your book lar...

Sunday, 1 February 2009

Cuti dah abis...

Cuti pon dah abis...
Rasa bezz duduk umah pon x abis lg...
tp itulah, bila tak balik lg rasa mcm mls nak balik,
tp bila dah balik....
Ah... Ape2 je lah...

Ape yg bezz cuti nie ek???
Emmmm.... Ah... x de ape2 sgt pun...

Mayb ada bnyk skit la xtvt yg sy buat...
haha... Ape ek???

Mls la nak citer panjang2...
Sy listkan jer....

1. Bwk my dad and grandma dtg KL utk tgok Atuk Sedara kat HKL;
2. Jln2 sekitar my hometown;
3. Tgok TV bnyk2;
4. Baca Zine br bnyk2;
5. Pg Gunung Jerai (tp x jd naik sbb tanah runtuh)
6. Mkn bnyk2...

Adoyai.... I miss my mom cooks already...